Date |
Match Between |
Venue |
Time |
Match Prediction |
Oct 19, Mon – Oct 22, Thu |
Northern Knights vs Central Districts, 1st Match(Day 3) |
Seddon Park, Hamilton
|
09:30 PM GMT (Oct 18) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Click Here
|
|
Wellington vs Canterbury, 2nd Match
Basin Reserve, Wellington(Day 3) |
Basin Reserve, Wellington |
09:30 PM GMT (Oct 18) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Click Here
|
Oct 20, Tue – Oct 23, Fri |
Auckland vs Otago, 3rd Match |
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland |
09:30 PM GMT (Oct 19) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Click Here
|
Oct 28, Wed – Oct 31, Sat
|
Northern Knights vs Otago, 4th Match |
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui |
09:30 PM GMT (Oct 27) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
|
Auckland vs Central Districts, 5th Match |
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland |
09:30 PM GMT (Oct 27) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
|
Canterbury vs Wellington, 6th Match |
Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
09:30 PM GMT (Oct 27) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
Nov 05, Thu – Nov 08, Sun
|
Canterbury vs Northern Knights, 9th Match |
Mainpower Oval, Rangiora |
09:30 PM GMT (Nov 04) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
|
Wellington vs Otago, 8th Match |
Basin Reserve, Wellington |
09:30 PM GMT (Nov 04) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
|
Central Districts vs Auckland, 7th Match |
Saxton Oval, Nelson |
09:30 PM GMT (Nov 04) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
Nov 14, Sat – Nov 17, Tue |
Central Districts vs Northern Knights, 10th Match |
Saxton Oval, Nelson |
09:30 PM GMT (Nov 13) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
|
Wellington vs Auckland, 11th Match |
Basin Reserve, Wellington |
09:30 PM GMT (Nov 13) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
|
Otago vs Canterbury, 12th Match |
Molyneux Park, Alexandra |
09:30 PM GMT (Nov 13) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
Mar 11, Thu – Mar 14, Sun |
Canterbury vs Otago, 15th Match |
Mainpower Oval, Rangiora |
09:30 PM GMT (Mar 10) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
|
Northern Knights vs Auckland, 14th Match |
Cobham Oval, Whangarei |
09:30 PM GMT (Mar 10) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
|
Central Districts vs Wellington, 13th Match |
McLean Park, Napier |
09:30 PM GMT (Mar 10) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
Mar 18, Thu – Mar 21, Sun |
Northern Knights vs Wellington, 16th Match |
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui |
09:30 PM GMT (Mar 17) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
|
Otago vs Auckland, 17th Match |
Queen’s Park, Invercargill |
09:30 PM GMT (Mar 17) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
Mar 19, Fri – Mar 22, Mon |
Canterbury vs Central Districts, 18th Match |
Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
09:30 PM GMT (Mar 18) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
Mar 26, Fri – Mar 29, Mon
|
Otago vs Central Districts, 20th Match |
University Oval, Dunedin |
09:30 PM GMT (Mar 25) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
|
Wellington vs Northern Knights, 19th Match |
Basin Reserve, Wellington |
09:30 PM GMT (Mar 25) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
Mar 27, Sat – Mar 30, Tue |
Auckland vs Canterbury, 21st Match |
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland |
09:30 PM GMT (Mar 26) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
Apr 03, Sat – Apr 06, Tue |
Auckland vs Wellington, 22nd Match |
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland |
09:30 PM GMT (Apr 02) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
|
Central Districts vs Canterbury, 23rd Match |
McLean Park, Napier |
09:30 PM GMT (Apr 02) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|
|
Otago vs Northern Knights, 24th Match |
University Oval, Dunedin |
09:30 PM GMT (Apr 02) / 10:30 AM LOCAL |
Coming soon
|